СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 6: Купа „Хисар“ за 4 год. коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
2
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
3
Бранимир Кръстанов
Планше
2014
Мъже/Жени
4
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
5
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
6
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
7
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8
Страхил Ангелов
Подос
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
9
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
10
Владимир Спасов
Авенида II
2014
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
11
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
13
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
Мъже/Жени
14
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
15
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
16
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
16
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
17
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
17
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
18
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
18
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
19
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
19
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
20
Огнян Балджийски
Ландщрих
2006
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Аматьори
20
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
22
Апостол Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
22
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
23
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
23
Стефан Чавдаров
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
АХАЛ
Аматьори
24
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
24
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
25
Мила Иванова
Инди
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
25
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
26
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
26
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
27
Михаела Михайлова
Десперадо L
2005
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Аматьори
27
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
28
Живко Митев
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
29
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
30
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
31
Ивелина Богданова
Хазарт
2013
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
31
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
МАРЕК
Аматьори
32
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
32
Сара Аликович
Епенденс
2009
ШУМЕНККС
Аматьори
33
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Дара Кръстева
Се Моа
2012
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
36
Георги Ангелчев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Лили Макдоналд
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
40
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
41
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Моника Ангелчева
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
44
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
45
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
46
Габриела Георгиева-а
Дарко
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
47
Пламена Зенова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
Мъже/Жени
49
Апостол Тенев
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
Мъже/Жени
50
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
51
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
52
Петър Чолаков
Кортин
2005
Аматьори
53
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
54
Ивет Георгиева
Уинчестър Ван Де ...
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.