СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 9 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Антонио Великов
Катюша
2005
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
2
Радомир Матев
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
3
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
5
Венето Тенев
Татяна
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
6
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
7
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8
Христо Найденов
Феймъс
2010
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
9
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
10
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
11
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
13
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
14
Giannis Christodopo...
CARENA
2010
Мъже/Жени
15
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
16
Димитър Камбуров
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
17
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
18
Павлин Ангелов
Анджела
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
19
Владимир Симеонов
Еделина
2009
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
20
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
21
Денислав Александров
Каре
2011
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
22
Анна Гочева
Балофина
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
23
Атанас Чанев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
24
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
25
Симона Караджова
Кардика
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
26
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Антонио Великов
Кахас
2012
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Лидия Мандаджиева
Апогей
2003
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Радомир Матев
Касандра
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
37
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
38
Ивайло Бонев
Амейзинг 27
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
39
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
Мъже/Жени
40
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
41
Пламен Радославов
Копигамо
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени