КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
60.33
ОК
2
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
64.45
ОК
3
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
66.79
ОК
4
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
70.29
ОК
5
Анастас Танев - J
Галера
2012
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Аматьори
0.0
81.83
ОК
6
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
82.97
ОК
7
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
Аматьори
4.0
71.47
ОК
8
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Аматьори
4.0
73.11
ОК
9
Мария Русева
Девин
2009
Аматьори
4.0
74.56
ОК
10
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
81.63
ОК
11
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
8.0
62.47
ОК
12
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
66.76
ОК
13
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
73.06
ОК
14
Ваня Лазарова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
12.0
75.26
ОК
E
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
R
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
65.51
ОК
2
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
71.61
ОК
3
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
72.09
ОК
4
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
72.22
ОК
5
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
82.77
ОК
6
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
63.10
ОК
7
Дара Кръстева
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
69.81
ОК
8
Моника Ангелчева
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
69.41
ОК
E
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.58
ОК
2
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
59.49
ОК
3
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.66
ОК
4
Пламен Цветанов
Дрога
2013
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
61.91
ОК
5
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.00
ОК
6
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.65
ОК
7
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.71
ОК
8
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
69.06
ОК
9
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.98
ОК
10
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.29
ОК
11
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
73.55
ОК
12
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
58.76
ОК
13
Uygar Savli
Ванеса Мей
2013
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
81.40
ОК
14
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
82.05
ОК