СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class No 14 Silver Tour Prize Ministry of Youth and Sport
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Венцислав Изов
Етоал Де Принц
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Sofia TOKI
HAVANNA VAN'T STE...
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Андреана Добрева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Ламборджини
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Желязко Димитров
Баладина
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Marian Feraru
CIANA
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Grigoris Voglis
ADRIAN BALBOA
2009
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
George FRANGOYIANNIS
JAMIRO VAN DE BOS...
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Natassa Fouki
ZOI LALAN
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Sandor Zoltan ANTAL
SZILAJ
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Теодор Попов
Гигантика
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Konstantin ZOLIN
CHANEL 777
2007
UA
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
BG
Аматьори
Check1
25
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Ana-Maria RADU
KALLIOPE
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Сияна Базотева
Хермион
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
32
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
33
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Sofia TOKI
VAUDOU DE LA VAURE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Павлин Ангелов
Анджела
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Светлин Иванов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени