СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class No 13 Bronze Tour Prize Eko Toi
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
BG
Аматьори
Check1
2
Светлин Иванов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Anastasios KARAINDROS
WHOOPIE
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Владимир Спасов
Биби Мириам
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
KINBAB DAN DE ZIJPE
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
BG
Аматьори
Check1
9
Светлозар Славчев
Батор
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Evangelia Nefeli SK...
ELISA
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Talu MACILA
Херкулес
2008
CY
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Drasko Dokic
Baileys de Lauzelle
SE
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Димитър Николов
Провокатор
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Anastasia Gounara
SAMOS
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
18
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
Check1
19
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
Check1
20
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
21
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
22
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Касандра
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Artemis - Georgia P...
MARISA
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
24
Dario GROZDANOVSKI
PARADISO SILVANO
2006
MK
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
Димаро
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Sofia Kalantzopoulou
SHAKIRA Z
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Stojan STOJANOV
LIPPIT Z
2009
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Eva HANGANU
YES WE CAN
2004
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Nisa Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Алейна Чолак
Арецо
2005
BG
Аматьори
Check1
36
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
38
Мелания Атанасовска
DON F GOSLAR
2007
MK
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
39
Margarita IONNOU
KAZIRA
2011
CY
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Anastasios KARAINDROS
LUKAKU VAN HET HA...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени