КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.72
ОК
Check1
2
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:37.63
ОК
Check1
3
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14.0
00:37.26
ОК
Check1
4
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17.0
00:37.63
ОК
Check1
5
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20.0
00:33.32
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:36.21
ОК
Check1
2
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:39.92
ОК
Check1
3
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:35.68
ОК
Check1
4
Симона Караджова
Кардика
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:36.16
ОК
Check1
5
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:36.78
ОК
Check1
6
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:37.99
ОК
Check1
7
Сияна Базотева
Хермион
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
00:40.4
ОК
Check1
8
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
00:33.68
ОК
Check1
9
Пламен Цветанов
Фелини
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
21.0
00:39.68
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Мирослав Илиев
Кашкайа IV
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:31.99
ОК
Check1
2
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:32.48
ОК
Check1
3
Ангел Няголов
Моцарт Ван Хайке
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.2
ОК
Check1
4
Желязко Димитров
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.08
ОК
Check1
5
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.86
ОК
Check1
6
Андрей Гочев
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.99
ОК
Check1
7
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.45
ОК
Check1
8
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.8
ОК
Check1
9
Атанас Чанев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.28
ОК
Check1
10
Николай Славов
Кондро Екс Z
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.43
ОК
Check1
11
Светлин Иванов
Аполон
2010
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:32.78
ОК
Check1
12
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:35.22
ОК
Check1
13
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:36.22
ОК
Check1
14
Радомир Матев
Касандра
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:34.73
ОК
Check1
15
Филип Велев
Конкордия
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:35.43
ОК
Check1
16
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:40.91
ОК
Check1
17
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
7.0
00:30.55
ОК
Check1
18
Пламен Радославов
Копигамо
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:32.62
ОК
Check1
19
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:33.17
ОК
Check1
20
Ивайло Бонев
Хобелия
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:35.46
ОК
Check1
21
Недко Гайдаров
Талъбег Инфлуънс
2011
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.16
ОК
Check1
22
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.44
ОК
Check1
23
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:38.74
ОК
Check1
24
Вероника Миланова
Гого
1998
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:40.32
ОК
Check1
25
Борис Цанков
Вапиано Es
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:40.37
ОК
Check1
26
Светослав Стоянов
Викинг
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
19.0
00:37.36
ОК
Check1
27
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ