КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
62.27
ОК
Check1
2
Nisa Yaman
Ахен Муше
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
75.21
ОК
Check1
3
Ивана Ангелова
Мирела Френи
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
68.84
ОК
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
69.94
ОК
Check1
5
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
70.63
ОК
Check1
6
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
72.13
ОК
Check1
7
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
74.71
ОК
Check1
8
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
76.52
ОК
Check1
E
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
82.22
ОК
Check1
2
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
85.28
ОК
Check1
3
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
80.73
ОК
Check1
4
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
82.10
ОК
Check1
E
Сияна Базотева
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Анита Георгиева
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Васил Василев
Касандра
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
0.0
73.11
ОК
Check1
2
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
МАРЕК
Аматьори
0.0
73.18
ОК
Check1
3
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
75.49
ОК
Check1
4
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
83.35
ОК
Check1
5
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
4.0
67.38
ОК
Check1
6
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
76.22
ОК
Check1
7
Димитър Атанасов
Калмини
2010
ДЕРБИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
78.72
ОК
Check1
8
Атанас Чанев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
84.00
ОК
Check1
9
Петко Младенов
Кидомо
2011
Мъже/Жени
6.0
90.65
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Димитров
Лъч
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
65.37
ОК
Check1
11
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
8.0
66.00
ОК
Check1
12
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
70.02
ОК
Check1
13
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
73.53
ОК
Check1
14
Пламен Радославов
Се Моа
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
79.75
ОК
Check1
15
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
12.0
59.35
ОК
Check1
16
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
12.0
77.43
ОК
Check1
E
Мая Захариева
Индиго
2004
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Живко Георгиев
Галеник
2004
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Васил Василев
Роб Рой
2006
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ