СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 2 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
3
Динка Жекова
Камелот
2009
АХАЛ
Аматьори
4
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
5
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
6
Мирослав Илиев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
7
Мая Захариева
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8
Румен Попов
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
13
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
15
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
16
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
17
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
18
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
19
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
20
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
21
Валентин Рангелов
Зиг Заг
2010
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
22
Владислав Пунчев
Близ
2011
Аматьори
23
Динка Жекова
Имперо
2007
АХАЛ
Аматьори
24
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
25
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
26
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
27
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
28
Боян Цанев
Кавалер
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
29
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
30
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
31
Желязко Димитров
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
32
Георги Ангелов
Лагадар
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
33
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
34
Ivan Stevanovic
Action Contendra...
2013
Мъже/Жени
35
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
36
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
37
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Елена Борисова
Мускетар
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
41
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Яница Валентинова
Зиг Заг
2010
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
44
Камен Стойчев
Айдахо
2004
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори