СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 10
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Енчо Манолов
Лувър
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
2
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
3
Карол Уитбред
Провокатор
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
4
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
7
Атанас Чанев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
8
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
9
Ния Стоименова
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
10
Андреана Добрева
Лазаро
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
11
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
12
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
13
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
14
Гергана Ангелова
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
15
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
16
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17
Андриан Тодоров
Фор Конти
2011
Мъже/Жени
18
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
19
Светлин Кръстанов
Найк
2009
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
20
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
21
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
22
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
23
Лили Макдоналд
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
24
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
25
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
26
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
27
Вероника Миланова
Бел Ами
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
28
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
29
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
30
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
Мъже/Жени
31
Димана Колева
Гидеон
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
32
Васил Василев
Касандра
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
33
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
34
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
35
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Сияна Базотева
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Антонио Великов
Кахас
2012
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
43
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Оливия - София Петрова
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
46
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
47
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
49
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
50
Lara Goksel
Фриц
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
51
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
52
Андреана Добрева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
53
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
54
Ивайло Бонев
Хобелия
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
55
Атанас Чанев
Дъга
2008
Мъже/Жени
56
Виктория Димитрова
Моли
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
57
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
58
Ася Петрова
Пипи
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.