СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 4
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
2
Виктория Димитрова
Моли
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
4
Атанас Чанев
Дъга
2008
Мъже/Жени
5
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
6
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
7
Nisa Yaman
Айдахо
2004
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Лидия Мандаджиева
Ламантика
2005
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Ася Петрова
Пипи
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
13
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14
Lara Goksel
Фриц
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
Мъже/Жени
17
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
19
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
20
Енчо Манолов
Лувър
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
21
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
22
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
23
Андриан Тодоров
Фор Конти
2011
Мъже/Жени
24
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
25
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
26
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
27
Андреана Добрева
Лазаро
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
28
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
29
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Светлин Кръстанов
Найк
2009
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
31
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
32
Оливия - София Петрова
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
34
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
35
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
36
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
38
Васил Василев
Касандра
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
39
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Антонио Великов
Кахас
2012
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
43
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Рене Шейтанова
Клаудия Куик
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
46
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
47
Сияна Базотева
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
48
Ния Стоименова
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
49
Атанас Чанев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
50
Десислава Косева
Сигнал
2000
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
51
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
52
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
53
Ивайло Бонев
Хобелия
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени