Паркур за деца и понита и 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне ЩАФЕТА ЗА ПОНИТА И КОНЕ
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.54
ОК
Check1
2
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.61
ОК
Check1
3
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.9
ОК
Check1
4
Arda Yaman
Фриц
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:43.51
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Енчо Манолов
Сабрина
2011
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.84
ОК
Check1
2
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.88
ОК
Check1
3
Мая Захариева
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.85
ОК
Check1
4
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.03
ОК
Check1
5
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.07
ОК
Check1
6
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.34
ОК
Check1
7
Ангел Няголов
Моцарт Ван Хайке
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.19
ОК
Check1
8
Десислава Косева
Сигнал
2000
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.2
ОК
Check1
9
-Stojan Stojanov
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.29
ОК
Check1
10
Пламен Радославов
Се Моа
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.54
ОК
Check1
11
Ивайло Бонев
Хобелия
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.33
ОК
Check1
12
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.55
ОК
Check1
13
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.86
ОК
Check1
14
Рене Шейтанова
Клаудия Куик
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:44.58
ОК
Check1
15
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:45.91
ОК
Check1
16
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.98
ОК
Check1
17
Мая Захариева
Хермион
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.3
ОК
Check1
18
Калина Николова
Мирела Френи
2004
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.32
ОК
Check1
19
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.78
ОК
Check1
20
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:42.13
ОК
Check1
21
Андреана Добрева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.99
ОК
Check1
22
Андреана Добрева
Лазаро
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.86
ОК
Check1
23
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9.0
00:39.04
ОК
Check1
24
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:41.78
ОК
Check1
25
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
20.0
00:47.32
ОК
Check1
26
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
27
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ