Паркур за деца и понита и 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне ЩАФЕТА ЗА ПОНИТА И КОНЕ
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.96
ОК
Check1
2
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.59
ОК
Check1
3
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.01
ОК
Check1
4
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.75
ОК
Check1
5
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:41.56
ОК
Check1
6
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
1.0
00:39.06
ОК
Check1
7
Михаил Ценков
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
00:43.59
ОК
Check1
8
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
6.0
00:43.74
ОК
Check1
9
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
8.0
00:41.26
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:36.3
ОК
Check1
2
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.18
ОК
Check1
3
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:41.07
ОК
Check1
4
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:41.72
ОК
Check1
5
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:44.85
ОК
Check1
6
Nisa Yaman
Фриц
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:39.79
ОК
Check1
7
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:41.34
ОК
Check1
8
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:43.12
ОК
Check1
9
Ася Петрова
Пипи
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11.0
00:59.47
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.22
ОК
Check1
2
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.66
ОК
Check1
3
Желязко Димитров
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.68
ОК
Check1
4
Ivan Stevanovic
Action Contendra...
2013
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.88
ОК
Check1
5
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.68
ОК
Check1
6
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.85
ОК
Check1
7
Андрей Гочев
Какао II
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.2
ОК
Check1
8
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.43
ОК
Check1
9
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:48.27
ОК
Check1
10
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.43
ОК
Check1
11
Мирослав Илиев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:47.4
ОК
Check1
12
Irmak Mermer
Айдахо
2004
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ