СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1 Държавно първенство деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Симона Дилкова
Борил
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Любомир Янков
Валеско Т
1998
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Никол Петкова
Картие НПН
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Лоуган Саундърс
Провокатор
2008
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
НЕ Йоанна Тодорова
Арбалет
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Елена Николова
Лачита
2007
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Arda Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Лидия Мандаджиева
Апогей
2003
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
13
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20
Калина Димова
Чаблис 24 Z
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Дара Кръстева
Се Моа
2012
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
23
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
24
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
25
Lara Goksel
Хоги
2012
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
26
Магдалена Борисова
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
27
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
28
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
29
Любомир Янков
Ъпстар ВДЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Никол Петкова
Класико I
2007
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
31
Лоуган Саундърс
Касиди
2010
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
НЕ Йоанна Тодорова
Айс Гърл
2002
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Елена Николова
Кристин
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
36
Лидия Мандаджиева
Калина
2007
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Георги Ангелчев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
Юн./Дев. 14 г.