СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3 Приз "Калинаекуин" ОТВОРЕН паркур за 4 годишни и по-възрастни коне и Тур деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
2
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Аматьори
3
Алейна Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4
Алара Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
5
Андреана Добрева
Кидомо
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
6
Боян Цанев
Ащен
2002
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
6
Валентин Спасов
Айсберг
2004
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
7
Теодор Попов
Казира
2011
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
8
Ангел Няголов
Моцарт Ван Хайке
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
9
Halil Yildirim Piskin
Дъглас
2009
Мъже/Жени
9
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
10
Младен Йосифов
Зиг Заг
2010
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
11
Halil Yildirim Piskin
Selenna
2000
Мъже/Жени
12
Юлия Младенова
Гого
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
13
Митко Далаков
Артемида
2011
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
14
Андриан Тодоров
Ламантика
2005
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
15
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
16
Петко Младенов
Хепи дей
2007
Мъже/Жени
17
Венето Тенев
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
18
Светлин Иванов
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
19
Радомир Матев
Касандра
2012
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
20
Страхил Ангелов
Марвел 7
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
21
Андреана Добрева
Лазаро
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
22
Красимир Сребров
Лорина Астория
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
23
Петко Домусчиев
Своге
2011
МАРЕК
Аматьори
24
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
25
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
26
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Вероника Миланова
Бел Ами
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Стефания Пейкова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
30
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
Мъже/Жени
31
Боян Цанев
Кавалер
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
31
Валентин Спасов
Капри
2002
Мъже/Жени
32
Arda Yaman
Ахил Де Рое
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Лилия Консулова
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
36
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
37
Виктор Евтимов
Левисто
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
38
Halil Yildirim Piskin
Карибиан
2012
Мъже/Жени
39
Ана Бойова
Амира
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
42
Калоян Дунев
Зоро
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори