КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Ionut Ursache
SPACEHOPPER
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:31.1
ОК
2
- Stefan Djokovic
CHAOS AM
2007
RS
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.08
ОК
3
Norbert Schuman
CLEARWATER S
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.58
ОК
4
Андрей Гочев
Балофина
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.23
ОК
5
Grigoris Voglis
QUELLY BRIQUEDALLE
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.24
ОК
6
Ionut Ursache
CASHMERE 31
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.48
ОК
7
Alexandros Fourlis
GRANDEUR
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.04
ОК
8
Husnu Dinc
DIONISOS
2008
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.14
ОК
9
Maria Papourdanou
UNIQUE DE RHODES
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.21
ОК
10
Antonios Antoniou
INCA VD WITHOEVE
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:35.75
ОК
10
Cagri BASEL
ALEX V K
2005
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.75
ОК
12
Мирослав Илиев
Целесте
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.02
ОК
13
Constantin COJOCARIU
LANCOR
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.16
ОК
14
Leonte Bogdan
STALOS
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.13
ОК
15
Антон Дацински
Бамби
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.88
ОК
16
Omer CETIN
CHAMP'S SON
2008
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.28
ОК
17
Hasan SENTURK
ATLEET
2005
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.06
ОК
18
Beytullah HUSEYINOGLU
RENALDIN
2007
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.88
ОК
19
Aron Jakab
SIMON
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.15
ОК
20
Aron Jakab
ZUMBA
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.83
ОК
21
Cagri BASEL
GODFRIED VAN DEN ...
2006
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.79
ОК
22
Sencer Horasan
QUICK DE STE HERM...
2001
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:50.61
ОК
23
Damian COJOCARIU
ELYK
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:51.82
ОК
24
Hasan SENTURK
NINDOXELLO
2008
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:52.31
ОК
25
Dilara PARS
CALOMA MELLONI
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:53.86
ОК
26
Ugur YILMAZ
ZOLOMA
2004
TR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:30.51
ОК
27
Ilias BALIOUSIS
KEC CORSICA
2003
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.11
ОК
28
Nikolina MAKARONA
Арк де Триумф
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.19
ОК
29
- Stefan Djokovic
BONNIE DE PAPIGNIES
2007
RS
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.15
ОК
30
Leonte Bogdan
BALOU SUN
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.85
ОК
31
Damian COJOCARIU
HIPOLIET JS
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.08
ОК
32
Никол М. Хенеси
Владимир Кличко
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:46.26
ОК
33
Ionut Cruceru
ACOCHINI JJ
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:48.56
ОК
34
Светлин Иванов
Диамант
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:49.89
ОК
35
Sencer Horasan
ESPADA N VDL
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.85
ОК
36
Петко Младенов
Кайзер
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.81
ОК
37
Onur Taspinar
BARAN
2003
TR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:53.25
ОК
38
Aron Jakab
SHAQUIDAM
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
8.0
01:08.9
ОК
39
Христо Найденов
Идеал
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:47.06
ОК
40
Alexandra MLADIN BR...
COOPERS CREEK 5
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ