СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Competition No 9 Final Silver Tour
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
1
Anne - Marie Bianca...
SANDRA DU PONCEL
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
2
Alexandra MLADIN BR...
ALEHANDRO
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
3
Антон Дацински
Джесика
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
4
Светлин Иванов
Каунт Ебони
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
5
Vasiliki-Maria ZACH...
CARTAGENA 12
2000
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6
Alexandra MORARU
AMAZING
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
7
Пламен Радославов
Копигамо
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
8
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
9
Karolina VOGDANOU
Антракс
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
10
Мирослав Илиев
Кашкайа IV
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
11
Ивана Станчева
Бой Би
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
12
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
13
Mano Krdzic
BALERYNA
2002
RS
Мъже/Жени
14
Hasan SENTURK
ATLEET
2005
TR
Мъже/Жени
15
Ionel Bucur
CASSIUS S
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
16
Cagri BASEL
ALEX V K
2005
TR
Мъже/Жени
17
Stefan Leonte
BOLANDRO
2006
RO
Мъже/Жени
18
Anna LEVI
COEUR DE LION
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
19
Talya Topalyan
ALLBLESSE VAN T V...
2000
TR
Мъже/Жени
20
Ahmet Berk Basegmez
BMC ANGEL ROSE
2000
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
21
Talya Afyoneri
WERVELWIND 4
2003
TR
Мъже/Жени
22
Margarita Dendrinou
BONFIRE VAN VRIJHERN
2001
GR
Мъже/Жени
23
Aysen Ege KUNT
CADET
2007
TR
Мъже/Жени
24
Anne - Marie Bianca...
GLORIA
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
25
Alexandra MLADIN BR...
COOPERS CREEK 5
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
26
Anna - Sophia DANALIS
PRELUDE DE LA ROQUE
2003
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Stavros Theofanopoulos
TAQUINE DU VIVIER
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Taha Yedikardes
CONDINO 29
2006
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Eylül KARADUMAN
CHERRY ANN
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Ioana BAISANU
GIN-GIN
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Merlin BERKPINAR
Фаусто
2005
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Antonios Antoniou
LOON ILLUSION
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
NUR TUANA BAKTIROGLU
STELLA
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Emre GUR
CASSCOLOUR
2004
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
ASLI GULEC
ELECTRIC
2007
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Нора Георгиева
Часита
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Selin ALTINOK
WITHNY 4
2003
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Miruna TARITA
BELLATESSA ASM
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Derin CANOZDEN
DY HARD
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Asli AKOZBEK
GIPSY BOY
2006
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
Zeynep Ozgundogan
WINSTON
1994
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
43
Светлин Иванов
Соларис
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
44
Vasiliki-Maria ZACH...
D ARTAGNAN N
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Anne - Marie Bianca...
FOR FUTURE 2
2004
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
46
Alexandra MLADIN BR...
BRUTUS
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
47
Никол М. Хенеси
Владимир Кличко
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.