СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Светлин Иванов
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
2
Ердухан Сами
Камикадзе
2002
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
3
Борислав Бойчев
Ванкувър
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
4
Анна Ангелова
Каталина
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5
Летисия Димитрова
Лазер
2009
КАБИЮК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Любомир Янков
Валеско Т
1998
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Елена Николова
Каризма
2002
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Ивайло Любенов
Арко
2012
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
9
Петър Янков
Леман
2012
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
10
Даниел Атмаджов
Полша
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
11
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
12
Петьо Павликянов
Кристин
2012
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
13
Мая Захариева
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
14
Димитър Николов
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
15
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
16
Преслава Згурева
Квебек
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
17
Антон Дацински
Се Моа
2012
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
18
Светлин Иванов
Кахас
2012
Мъже/Жени
19
Борислав Бойчев
Карино
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
20
Анна Ангелова
Либерти
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
21
Мартина Абаджиева
Персия
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
22
Ердухан Сами
Капричио Z
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
23
Илиян Искъров
Армагедон
2010
КЕНТАВЪР-РУСЕ
Мъже/Жени
24
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
25
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
26
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
27
Лоуган Саундърс
Касиди
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
28
Татяна Якубоциова
Суийт кис
2008
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
29
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Летисия Димитрова
Ванто
2005
КАБИЮК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
31
Елена Николова
Катрин
2009
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Любомир Янков
Арго
2004
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Ивайло Любенов
Халуна
2012
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
34
Светлин Иванов
Вива Виктория
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
35
Борислав Бойчев
Хелд
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
36
Анна Ангелова
Белисима
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Ердухан Сами
Лачита
2007
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Петър Георгиев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени