СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Competition No 2 Open for 5 years old and older horses, Children and Amateurs
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
1
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
2
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
3
Dominique Tibbles
FOREVER LIEFHEBBER
2010
UK
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Владимир Спасов
Леголасс
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
5
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Наоми Уис
Помпадур
2007
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Semeli Popp
Baileys de Lauzelle
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Литъл Куатро
2004
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Evelina Voglis
Qualinna Du Chatet
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
BG
Аматьори
11
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
BG
Аматьори
12
Christina Orafanou
Lord Sonador
GR
Аматьори
13
Christina Kostadinou
Travenorts Aprils...
GR
Аматьори
14
Ния Дойчинова - Пет...
Недкогайдаров
2010
BG
Аматьори
15
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
16
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
17
Юлия Младенова
Селена
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
18
Радомир Матев
Касандра
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
19
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
20
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
BG
Аматьори
21
Андреана Добрева
Чезара
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
22
Георги Цветков
Ахил Де Рое
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
23
Мирослав Илиев
Калина
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
24
Bogdan Milascon
Nucaro
2012
RO
Мъже/Жени
25
Ангел Няголов
Моцарт Ван Хайке
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
26
Камелия Едрева
Аида
2004
BG
Мъже/Жени
27
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
28
Мишел Димитрова
Коган
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
29
Ана Бойова
Саюри
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
30
Андрей Гочев
Файъркракър S
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
31
Ивана Станчева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
32
Страхил Ангелов
Марвел 7
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
33
Ванеса Атанасова
Финес Ван Хет Кас...
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Кристиана Маринкова
Коко Шанел
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Dominique Tibbles
POSEIDON 121
UK
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
BG
Мъже/Жени
38
Юлия Младенова
Гого
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
39
Теодор Попов
Гигантика
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
40
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
41
Станимир Василев
Комет
1999
BG
Аматьори
42
Андреана Добрева
Кидомо
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
43
Марио Делянски
Гуже
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени