КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
76.62
ОК
2
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
66.85
ОК
3
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
72.69
ОК
4
Лилия Консулова
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18.0
85.35
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
48.61
ОК
2
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
51.94
ОК
3
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
54.55
ОК
4
Николета Янинска
Лайф ис Лайф
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
0.0
56.32
ОК
5
Валентин Спасов
Айсберг
2004
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
56.67
ОК
6
Стоян Китаровски
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.23
ОК
7
Елица Иванова
Ащен
2002
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
60.69
ОК
8
Ивелин Далаков
Соларис
2006
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
60.96
ОК
9
Радомир Матев
Касандра
2012
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
61.49
ОК
10
Ана Бойова
Амира
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.66
ОК
11
Пламен Цветанов
Чага
2007
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
67.26
ОК
12
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
68.26
ОК
13
Десислава Косева
Сигнал
2000
АЛФА
Аматьори
0.0
68.52
ОК
14
Кристиана Маринкова
Найра
2011
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
68.62
ОК
15
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Аматьори
0.0
69.66
ОК
16
Лора Стоилова
Весел
1998
БОЖУР
Аматьори
0.0
69.71
ОК
17
Юлия Младенова
Гого
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.86
ОК
18
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.92
ОК
19
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
73.00
ОК
20
Марио Делянски
Гуже
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.22
ОК
21
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.45
ОК
22
Димана Колева
Гидеон
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.70
ОК
23
Бейджан Арифов
Конкорд
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.94
ОК
24
Антон Събев
Шармант
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
76.79
ОК
25
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
2.0
83.80
ОК
26
Петко Домусчиев
Своге
2011
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
58.70
ОК
27
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
62.22
ОК
28
София Стойчева
Абудаби
2009
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
66.44
ОК
29
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
70.20
ОК
30
Николай Асенов
Прометей
2010
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.35
ОК
31
Красина Кръстева
Вилхелм тел
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
73.60
ОК
32
Петко Младенов
Карибиан
2012
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.28
ОК
33
Андрей Гочев
Файъркракър S
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.23
ОК
34
Бранимир Кръстанов
Найра
2011
Мъже/Жени
5.0
80.03
ОК
35
Мая Захариева
Куасара
2010
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
77.63
ОК
35
Мая Захариева
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
77.63
ОК
37
Бранимир Кръстанов
Каланта
2007
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
78.34
ОК
38
Андриан Тодоров
Весув
2009
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
11.0
88.20
ОК
39
Мая Захариева
Викинг
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
11.0
103.84
ОК
40
Димитър Николов
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
12.0
61.57
ОК
41
Андреана Добрева
Чезара
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12.0
64.04
ОК