СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 2 за 4 годишни коне, деца, аматьори и пони ездачи
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ангел Няголов
Моцарт Ван Хайке
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
2
Боян Цанев
Мускетар
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
3
Антон Събев
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
3
Мелиса Уис
Помона
2006
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Андреана Добрева
Кидомо
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4
Бранимир Кръстанов
Какао
2013
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
5
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
5
Гергана Ангелова
Калахари
2010
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
6
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
6
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7
Виктория Димитрова
Моли
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Бойчо Колев
Ландо Стар
2013
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
8
Дара Кръстева
Абигейл
2006
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Пламен Радославов
Казабланка
2013
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
9
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Валентин Рангелов
Персия Вал Монт
2013
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
10
Лилия Консулова
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Елина Семенова
Кавиа
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Аматьори
11
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
13
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
13
Стоян Китаровски
Ингадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
14
Венци Младенов
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
15
Мариан Душков
Аристо
1997
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
16
Иван Шарманов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
17
Уткан Токер
Джамила Куул
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
18
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
19
Борис Цанков
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
20
Ния Дойчинова - Пет...
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
21
Деян Димитров
Ларсон
2006
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
22
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
23
Калоян Дунев
Зоро
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
24
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
25
Десислава Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
26
Михаил Ценков
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
27
Елица Иванова
Ащен
2002
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
28
Ива Димитрова
Дженевере
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
29
Боян Цанев
Кавалер
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
30
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
31
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Лили Макдоналд
Форест Уйтторн
2011
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.