СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 9 Отоворен паркур за 4 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Наоми Уис
Помона
2006
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Татяна Якубоциова
Суийт кис
2008
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
5
Стоян Китаровски
Файъркракър S
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
6
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Урмел Хот Сокс
2011
МАРЕК
Аматьори
7
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8
Ана Бойова
Амира
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
9
Антон Събев
Шармант
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
11
Бранимир Кръстанов
Каланта
2007
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
12
Венето Тенев
Уайт мен
2006
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
13
Валентин Спасов
Айсберг
2004
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
14
Весела Илиева
Малкият принц
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
15
Атанас Чанев
Бамби
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
16
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
17
Красина Кръстева
Вилхелм тел
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
18
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
19
Андреана Добрева
Чезара
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
20
Радостин Янков
Каспър VG Z
2011
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
21
Владимир Георгиев
Ла Картина
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
22
Светлин Иванов
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
23
Петко Младенов
Дъглас
2009
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
24
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
Мъже/Жени
25
Стоян Китаровски
Джамила Куул
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
26
Марио Делянски
Гуже
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
27
Николета Янинска
Лайф ис Лайф
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
28
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
29
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Аматьори
30
Васил Василев
Касандра
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
31
Петко Домусчиев
Своге
2011
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Стефан Каиков
Венус
2000
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Мадлин Найденова
Весув
2009
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Пламен Цветанов
Чага
2007
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Ана Бойова
Саюри
2012
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
39
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Аматьори
40
Владимир Спасов
Леголасс
2009
Мъже/Жени
41
Стоян Китаровски
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени