СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 4 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Светлин Иванов
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
2
Симона Караджова
Рубинио
2003
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Наоми Уис
Помона
2006
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Литъл Куатро
2004
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Лилия Консулова
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Венцислав Изов
Етоал Де Принц
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8
Антонио Буюклиев
Корона
2004
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
10
Мая Захариева
Викинг
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
11
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12
Радостин Янков
Каспър VG Z
2011
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
13
Стоян Китаровски
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
14
Николай Асенов
Гренадир F
2005
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
15
-Stojan Stojanov -
Gondor VD Diepebek
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
16
Филип Велев
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
16
Светослав Стоянов
Айриш Бой
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
17
Пламен Радославов
Демет Амадеус
2008
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
18
Мирослав Илиев
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
19
Недко Гайдаров
Талъбег Инфлуънс
2011
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
20
Марио Делянски
Гуже
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
21
Mano Krdzic
Capello
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
22
Станислав Недев
Кокона
2007
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
23
Антон Дацински
Карибу
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
24
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
25
Петър Георгиев
Анджела
2009
Мъже/Жени
26
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
27
Енчо Манолов
Кю уан
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
28
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
30
Гергана Стоева
Роксана II
2005
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Аматьори
31
Николета Янинска
Лайф ис Лайф
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
32
Петко Домусчиев
Своге
2011
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Angela Popovska
Делано Лева
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Венцислав Изов
Вулкан Вон Изов
2012
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Пламен Цветанов
Чага
2007
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Sara Poparic
QUINCON Z
2006
СЪРБИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Десислава Стайкова
Афродита
2005
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
41
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Мая Захариева
Куасара
2010
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
43
Андреана Добрева
Кидомо
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
44
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Антонио Буюклиев
Кофеин
2002
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
46
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени