СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ивон Христова
Филемон
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Анна Жожгова
Арчи
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Анита Георгиева
Индиана
2008
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Мелиса Уис
Роухил Александра
2004
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Ирина Йорданова
Лейди Z
2009
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
7
Моника Ангелчева
Гекщайл
2003
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Наоми Уис
Помона
2006
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Виктория Димитрова
Моли
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11
Дара Кръстева
Абигейл
2006
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12
Лилия Консулова
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
13
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15
Енчо Манолов
Ванеса Мей
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
16
Стоян Китаровски
Ингадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
17
Антон Събев
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
18
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
19
Десислава Стайкова
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
20
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
21
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Аматьори
22
Людмил Петков
Уайт мен
2006
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
23
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
24
Румяна Чобанова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
25
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
26
Михаил Ценков
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
27
Пламена Милчева
Лисабон
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
28
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
29
Сияна Николова-Камб...
Динар
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
30
Катерина Лилова
Ескалибур
2009
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
31
Стефан Маринов
Кеш
2007
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
32
Oreli Martena
Мобил
1998
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
33
Стефан Чавдаров
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
АЛФА
Аматьори
34
Мартин Колев
Мафия
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Нина Хаджиева- Нойкова
Белла Куин
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
36
Светлин Иванов
Вива Виктория
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
37
-Stojan Stojanov -
Киара
2009
Мъже/Жени
38
Венето Тенев
Линдор
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
39
Ана Шишкова
Александра
2012
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Мъже/Жени
40
Весела Илиева
Малкият принц
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
41
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
42
Антон Събев
Шармант
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
43
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
44
Ния Стоименова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
45
Мая Захариева
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
46
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Аматьори
47
Антонио Буюклиев
Кофеин
2002
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
48
Венцислав Изов
Вулкан Вон Изов
2012
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
49
Пламен Цветанов
Чага
2007
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
50
Рене Шейтанова
Клаудия Куик
2006
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
51
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени