СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 9 "Кавалор" -отворен паркур за 4 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ния Стоименова
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
2
Апостол Тенев
Уайт мен
2006
Мъже/Жени
3
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4
Светлин Иванов
Лима
2010
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
5
Радостин Янков
Каспър VG Z
2011
Мъже/Жени
6
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
7
Popi Tsigorianni
Rous Pamour
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8
Иван Димитров
Денди
2008
Мъже/Жени
9
Georgus Vareopolus
Costello
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
10
Роберт Савов
Джорджо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
11
Теодор Попов
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
12
Nikos Siafaras
BRILLIANT GO
2006
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
13
Андреана Добрева
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
14
Валентин Спасов
Лафонтен
2009
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
15
Радомир Матев
Клоунти
2010
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
16
Ния Стоименова
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
17
Калина Николова
Мирела Френи
2004
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
18
Йоана Сталева
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
19
Бойчо Колев
Дъстин/Дъблин PKZ
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
20
Димитър Камбуров
Валер
2002
Мъже/Жени
21
Юлия Младенова
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Мъже/Жени
22
Красина Кръстева
Вилхелм тел
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
23
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
24
Оля Харченко
Онли Фърст
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
25
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Аматьори
26
Лора Стоилова
Весел
1998
БОЖУР
Аматьори
27
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Стефания Пейкова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
31
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Апостол Тенев
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
33
Владимир Спасов
Се Л' Амур
2010
Мъже/Жени
34
Светлин Иванов
Карине
2011
Мъже/Жени
35
Ния Стоименова
Белинда
2005
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
36
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
37
Бранимир Кръстанов
Нищар
2011
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
38
Бранимир Кръстанов
Найк
2009
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
39
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Ерна
2009
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени