КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-Ф1
ВР-Ф1
НТ-Ф2
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Нора Георгиева
Диамант
2008
МАРЕК
Аматьори
0.0
43.37
0.0
00:23.36
ОК
2
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
47.28
0.0
00:25.13
ОК
3
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
48.24
0.0
00:27.63
ОК
4
Емилия Лалева
Луис
1994
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
52.82
0.0
00:33.8
ОК
5
Станимир Василев
Валс
2000
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
48.67
0.0
00:37.58
ОК
6
Oreli Martena
Ендрина XXII
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
47.41
4.0
00:32.62
ОК
7
Румяна Чобанова
Каприли
1999
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
45.60
4.0
00:35.44
ОК
8
Теодор Миронов
Карина
2006
ЕЛИТ
Аматьори
4.0
48.03
-
-
ОК
9
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
48.19
-
-
ОК
10
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
4.0
49.58
-
-
ОК
11
Мария-Магдалина Бон...
Алкора
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
49.92
-
-
ОК
12
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
52.92
-
-
ОК
13
Ясен Борисов
Салвадор II
1996
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
57.48
-
-
ОК
14
Пламен Цветанов
Експрим
2006
МАРЕК
Аматьори
8.0
43.45
-
-
ОК
E
Емилия Якимова
Деметра
2006
МАРЕК
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
E
Рая Владовска
Гангстер
2010
ОКИДОКИ
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
R
Ива Пиринчева
Наган
2002
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-Ф1
ВР-Ф1
НТ-Ф2
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Стефания Пейкова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
47.08
0.0
00:26.44
ОК
2
Giorgos Papanagiotou
Antonella
ГЪРЦИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
49.21
0.0
00:26.69
ОК
3
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
46.28
4.0
00:30.78
ОК
4
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
45.84
-
-
ОК
E
Виктория Илиева
Мобил
1998
ОКИДОКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-Ф1
ВР-Ф1
НТ-Ф2
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Димитър Николов
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
ПЛЕВЕНЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
45.75
4.0
00:27.47
ОК
2
Agnes Kurnyak
Хот Ийзи
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
48.77
4.0
00:36.29
ОК
3
Венето Тенев
Линдор
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
49.36
-
-
ОК
4
Пламен Киров
Халуна
2012
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
51.86
-
-
ОК
5
Юлия Младенова
Селена
2012
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
52.57
-
-
ОК
6
Антон Събев
Касиана
2012
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
54.63
-
-
ОК