СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Agnes Kurnyak
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
2
Стоян Китаровски
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
3
Ивайло Бонев
Денденс VDL
2008
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4
Ангел Няголов
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5
Пламен Радославов
Реквием
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
6
Светлин Иванов
Каунт Ебони
2010
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
7
Калина Николова
Мирела Френи
2004
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
9
Андриан Тодоров
Дъч Лорд
2008
АТЛИМАН
Мъже/Жени
10
Ивелин Вълев
Абудаби
2009
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
11
Ана Бойова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
12
Страхил Ангелов
Диадора
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
13
Антон Дацински
Бамби
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
14
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
15
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
16
Марио Делянски
Либерта
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
17
Мирослав Илиев
Целесте
2007
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
18
Венето Тенев
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
19
Димитър Камбуров
Кашкайа IV
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
20
Стоян Китаровски
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
21
Ивайло Бонев
Клууни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
22
Ангел Няголов
Санваценто
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
23
Светослав Стоянов
Анджела
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
24
Ивана Станчева
Кардика
2010
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
25
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
26
Петър Георгиев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
27
Андреана Добрева
Кибеле
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
28
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
29
Владимир Георгиев
Мая V V
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
30
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
31
Васил Василев
Комира
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
32
Венцислав Изов
Помпадур
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Надин Василева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Никол М. Хенеси
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Вероника Миланова
Джиана B
2003
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Светлин Иванов
Леодегранс
2009
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
37
Пламен Радославов
Копигамо
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
38
Стоян Китаровски
Корнетинус
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
39
Ангел Няголов
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
40
Ивайло Бонев
Контраст
2008
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
41
Александра Николова
Клоета
2007
Мъже/Жени
42
Agnes Kurnyak
Хърмаяни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
43
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.