СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1 - 4 год. коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Живко Добрев
Квебек
2012
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
2
Васил Енчев
Апокалиптика
2010
МИЗИЯТЩ
Мъже/Жени
3
Борислав Бойчев
Хелд
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
4
Радостина Костадинова
Сарагоса
2009
АНГАРД
Аматьори
5
Владимир Георгиев
Бамби
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
6
Аспарух Атанасов
Хепи
2012
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
7
Пламена Милчева
Ив
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
8
Йонка Христова
Чарлота
2009
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
9
Розалия Михайлова
Айдахо
2004
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
10
Нора Пендов
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
11
Атанас Чанев
Лисабон
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
12
Борислав Бойчев
Карино
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
13
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Ведет Ван Дрескес...
1998
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
14
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15
Хади Нашар
Никол
2001
ПИ-СИ-ВЕС-Д...
Аматьори
16
Десислав Дамянов
Памина
1997
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
17
Николай Стойчев
Ектор
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
18
Радостина Костадинова
Ливана
2009
АНГАРД
Аматьори
19
Ирина Николова
Надарена
2010
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20
Борислав Бойчев
Пендула
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
21
Желязко Димитров
Лампас
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
22
Недко Гайдаров
Куинси
2011
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
23
Анна Ангелова
Клада
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
24
Румен Бобачев
Табор
2011
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
25
Станислав Недев
Лорина Астория
2009
Мъже/Жени
26
Ивайло Любенов
Гудино
2011
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
27
Даниел Манев
Диамант
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
28
Владимир Георгиев
Ла Картина
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
29
Борислав Бойчев
Амстердам
2010
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
30
Живко Добрев
Салют
2011
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
31
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
Мъже/Жени
32
Анастас Танев - J
Филаделфия
2005
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Живко Добрев
Там-Там
2011
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
34
Николета Павлова
Леонардо
2011
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Станислав Недев
Кокона
2007
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
36
Дилян Хаджигинев
Лавлий
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
37
Аспарух Атанасов
Карон
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
38
Недко Гайдаров
Талъбег Инфлуънс
2011
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
39
Живко Добрев
Тласък
2011
КАБИЮК
Мъже/Жени
40
Васил Енчев
Кондор
2011
МИЗИЯТЩ
Мъже/Жени
41
Анна Ангелова
Замбо
1995
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.