СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Agnes Kurnyak
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
2
Ивайло Бонев
Клууни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
3
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
4
Пламен Радославов
Реквием
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
5
Стоян Китаровски
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
6
Вероника Миланова
Джиана B
2003
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7
Андриан Тодоров
Дъч Лорд
2008
АТЛИМАН
Мъже/Жени
8
Светлин Иванов
Каунт Ебони
2010
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
9
Ангел Няголов
Санваценто
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
10
Петър Георгиев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
11
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
12
Ивелин Вълев
Абудаби
2009
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
13
Антон Дацински
Бамби
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
14
Марио Делянски
Либерта
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
15
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
16
Ангел Няголов
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
17
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
18
Андреана Добрева
Кибеле
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
19
Agnes Kurnyak
Хърмаяни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
20
Ивайло Бонев
Еван
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
21
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
22
Димитър Камбуров
Кашкайа IV
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
23
Ивана Станчева
Кардика
2010
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
24
Светлин Иванов
Леодегранс
2009
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
25
Калина Николова
Мирела Френи
2004
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
26
Венето Тенев
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
27
Десислава Косева
Сигнал
2000
АЛФА
Аматьори
28
Ангел Няголов
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
29
Никол М. Хенеси
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Любомир Иванов
Дибалия
2008
АТЛИМАН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Андриан Тодоров
Калина
2007
АТЛИМАН
Мъже/Жени
32
Венцислав Изов
Помпадур
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Стоян Китаровски
Корнетинус
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
35
Пламен Радославов
Копигамо
2006
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
36
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
37
Agnes Kurnyak
Дилано Вант Руйте...
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
38
Ивайло Бонев
Куентин
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
39
Петра Русева
Куатриано
2010
Мъже/Жени
40
Ния Стоименова
Бел Ами
2005
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
41
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени