СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 1 - 4 год. коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Александра Александ...
Еталон
2001
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
2
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
3
Татяна Якубоциова
Суийт кис
2008
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Мирослав Илиев
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
5
Ирина Николова
Надарена
2010
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
7
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
8
Пламен Цветанов
Експрим
2006
МАРЕК
Аматьори
9
Камен Стойчев
Моли
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
10
Теодор Попов
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
11
Ивелин Вълев
Найра
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
12
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
13
Светослав Стоянов
Андгара
2010
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
14
Ваня Лазарова
Карла
2007
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
15
Катрин Донева
Уайт мен
2006
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
16
Преслава Нейчева
Кондро Екс Z
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
17
Александра Александ...
Онива
2002
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
18
Милко Кочев
Памира
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Златолина Мукова
Лукреция
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
20
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Ведет Ван Дрескес...
1998
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22
Мирослав Илиев
Принс
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
23
Андрей Гочев
Гресбо Джи Ер
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
24
Ивайло Бонев
Нимбус
2011
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
25
Филип Велев
Конкордия
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
26
Анна Ангелова
Клада
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Анастас Танев - J
Марк Антоний Z
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Теодор Попов
Казира
2011
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
29
Андрей Гочев
Карина Борана
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
30
Енчо Манолов
Голдън Денсър
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
31
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Ана Бойова
Антонио Бандерас
2011
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
33
Емил Георгиев
Мона Лиза
2008
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Николета Павлова
Леонардо
2011
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ТРАКИЙСКИУН...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Ивайло Бонев
Казента
2011
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
37
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
38
Лилия Хаджипетрова
Ларива
2011
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
39
Татяна Якубоциова
Моннет
2000
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
40
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
41
Стелиян Димитров
Филаделфия
2005
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Васил Василев
Роб Рой
2006
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
43
Енчо Манолов
Кю уан
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
44
Филип Велев
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
45
Мария Аршинкова
Кадофина
2007
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
46
Антон Дацински
Номер 7
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
47
Анна Ангелова
Айс Гърл
2002
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
48
Ивайло Бонев
Копирайт
2011
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
49
Надин Василева
Камаро
2012
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.