КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Никол Добрева
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
54.69
ОК
2
Слави Дунгаров
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
62.50
ОК
3
Марта Колушева
Каунт Ебони
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5.0
76.29
ОК
4
Виктория Стефанова
Ейнджъл Голд Уингс
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
67.97
ОК
R
Ан Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Николета Павлова
Коколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
55.09
ОК
2
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Аматьори
0.0
58.99
ОК
3
Ангел Няголов
Фор Ю
2017
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
61.49
ОК
4
Иван Добрев
Ксеркс I
2018
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.29
ОК
5
Николай Славов
Джиана Е
2011
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.11
ОК
6
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.62
ОК
7
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.04
ОК
8
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
68.71
ОК
9
Радостин Янков
Куп Де Калато
2019
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.20
ОК
10
Теодора Агопян
Боен Кон
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.16
ОК
11
Венцислав Изов
Стив Маккуин ъф м...
2018
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.82
ОК
12
Ванеса Атанасова
Лагадар
2013
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
1.0
76.89
ОК
13
Елена Хаджова
Кадонеро
2015
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
2.0
77.70
ОК
14
Калина Стойчева
Калида
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
57.20
ОК
15
Васил Василев
Тито Ван Де Куаде...
2019
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
4.0
66.01
ОК
16
Моника Ангелчева
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
67.62
ОК
17
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
73.22
ОК
18
Драга Тодорова
Карел Н
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
76.07
ОК
19
Лоуган Саундърс
Диа Кристо
2014
Мъже/Жени
5.0
80.92
ОК
20
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Кассана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6.0
77.26
ОК
21
Симона Говедарова
Арпеджиос Ейми
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
59.12
ОК
22
Симона Стоянова
Какао
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
66.03
ОК
23
Емил Витеков
Бруклин
2016
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Мъже/Жени
8.0
69.57
ОК
24
Зорница Димитрова
Степ Бай Степ
2011
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Аматьори
8.0
72.54
ОК
25
Калин Неделчев
Аляска
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
73.39
ОК
26
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10.0
81.32
ОК
27
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
12.0
66.11
ОК
28
Кристиян Станчев
Флаш
2010
Аматьори
12.0
67.21
ОК
29
Петко Младенов
Катара
2013
Мъже/Жени
16.0
74.75
ОК
30
Милко Кочев
Лоди Би
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
31.0
94.21
ОК